Jarvis Johnson Incorporated Uk Ltd Located at 27 Birkdale Road London, , . .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Jarvis Johnson Incorporated Uk Ltd

About Jarvis Johnson Incorporated Uk Ltd
Jarvis Johnson Incorporated Uk Ltd was registered on 04 July, 2003. Jarvis Johnson Incorporated Uk Ltd's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04820801.

Their registered address on file is 27 Birkdale Road London, - , , .

Jarvis Johnson Incorporated Uk Ltd is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Jarvis Johnson Incorporated Uk Ltd
Company Number 04820801
Registration Date 2003-07-04
Address 27 Birkdale Road London, ,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities Other Computer Related Activities
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com