Pipipalace Incorporated Limited Located at 39 Churchfield Road London, , . .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Pipipalace Incorporated Limited

About Pipipalace Incorporated Limited
Pipipalace Incorporated Limited was registered on 03 July, 2003. Pipipalace Incorporated Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04820447.

Their registered address on file is 39 Churchfield Road London, - , , .

Pipipalace Incorporated Limited is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Pipipalace Incorporated Limited
Company Number 04820447
Registration Date 2003-07-03
Address 39 Churchfield Road London, ,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities Business & Management Consultancy
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com