Dudu Incorporated Limited Located at Flat 55 69 Fairlop Road Leytonstone, London, London. .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Dudu Incorporated Limited

About Dudu Incorporated Limited
Dudu Incorporated Limited was registered on 20 June, 2003. Dudu Incorporated Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04805656.

Their registered address on file is Flat 55 69 Fairlop Road Leytonstone, London - , London, .

Dudu Incorporated Limited is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Dudu Incorporated Limited
Company Number 04805656
Registration Date 2003-06-20
Address Flat 55 69 Fairlop Road Leytonstone, London,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities Manufacture Other Wearing Apparel Etc.
Agents In Textiles, Footwear Etc.
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com