Established Limited Located at 159a Kentish Town Road London, , . .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Established Limited

About Established Limited
Established Limited was registered on 19 June, 2003. Established Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04803983.

Their registered address on file is 159a Kentish Town Road London, - , , .

Established Limited is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Established Limited
Company Number 04803983
Registration Date 2003-06-19
Address 159a Kentish Town Road London, ,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities None Given
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com