Magasoft Microsystems Incorporated Limited Located at Magasoft House 1391 London Road, Leigh On Sea, Leigh On Sea. .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Magasoft Microsystems Incorporated Limited

About Magasoft Microsystems Incorporated Limited
Magasoft Microsystems Incorporated Limited was registered on 16 June, 2003. Magasoft Microsystems Incorporated Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04799881.

Their registered address on file is Magasoft House 1391 London Road, Leigh On Sea - , Leigh On Sea, .

Magasoft Microsystems Incorporated Limited is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Magasoft Microsystems Incorporated Limited
Company Number 04799881
Registration Date 2003-06-16
Address Magasoft House 1391 London Road, Leigh On Sea,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities Software Publishing
Other Software Consultancy And Supply
Other Computer Related Activities
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com