Sarojnee Mahadoo, . and work as an Secretary at Asha Incorporated Limited.
Heeren Rao Mahadoo, . and work as an Director at Asha Incorporated Limited.
Sarojnee Mahadoo, . and work as an Director at Asha Incorporated Limited.
Asha Incorporated Limited Located at 6 Nottingham Road, Long Eaton Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire. .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Asha Incorporated Limited

About Asha Incorporated Limited
Asha Incorporated Limited was registered on 12 June, 2003. Asha Incorporated Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04796672.

Their registered address on file is 6 Nottingham Road, Long Eaton Nottingham, Nottinghamshire - , Nottinghamshire, .

Asha Incorporated Limited currently have 3 Officers / Partners: Sarojnee Mahadoo,Heeren Rao Mahadoo,Sarojnee Mahadoo, and there are no other known Officers / partners in the company except these 3 officials at this time.

Asha Incorporated Limited is currently in Active Status.

Company Name Asha Incorporated Limited
Company Number 04796672
Registration Date 2003-06-12
Address 6 Nottingham Road, Long Eaton Nottingham, Nottinghamshire,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Business Activities Other Human Health Activities
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Sarojnee MahadooSecretary
Heeren Rao MahadooDirector
Sarojnee MahadooDirector
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Arjoon Rao MahadooDirector
Hemlata Bai Aasha MahadooDirector
Swift Incorporations LimitedNominated Secretary
Instant Companies LimitedNominated Director

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com