Amd Incorporated Ltd Located at 30 High Street Great Baddow, Chelmsford, Chelmsford. .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Amd Incorporated Ltd

About Amd Incorporated Ltd
Amd Incorporated Ltd was registered on 11 July, 2003. Amd Incorporated Ltd's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04829771.

Their registered address on file is 30 High Street Great Baddow, Chelmsford - , Chelmsford, .

Amd Incorporated Ltd is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Amd Incorporated Ltd
Company Number 04829771
Registration Date 2003-07-11
Address 30 High Street Great Baddow, Chelmsford,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities Agents In Household Goods, Etc.
Portrait Photographic Activities, Other Specialist Photography, Film Processing
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com