Uk Pierrecadin Incorporation Limited Located at 1st Floor 35 Whitehall London, , . .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Uk Pierrecadin Incorporation Limited

About Uk Pierrecadin Incorporation Limited
Uk Pierrecadin Incorporation Limited was registered on 09 July, 2003. Uk Pierrecadin Incorporation Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04827265.

Their registered address on file is 1st Floor 35 Whitehall London, - , , .

Uk Pierrecadin Incorporation Limited is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Uk Pierrecadin Incorporation Limited
Company Number 04827265
Registration Date 2003-07-09
Address 1st Floor 35 Whitehall London, ,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities None Given
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com