Paul Graeme Stark, . and work as an Secretary at The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited.
Ian Brown, . and work as an Director at The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited.
David John Raynor, . and work as an Director at The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited.
Malcolm Victor Sharman, . and work as an Director at The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited.
Paul Graeme Stark, . and work as an Director at The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited.
The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited Located at Maclaren House Skerne Road, Driffield, Driffield. .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited

About The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited
The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited was registered on 25 June, 2003. The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04810409.

Their registered address on file is Maclaren House Skerne Road, Driffield - , Driffield, United Kingdom.

The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited currently have 5 Officers / Partners: Paul Graeme Stark,Ian Brown,David John Raynor,Malcolm Victor Sharman,Paul Graeme Stark, and there are no other known Officers / partners in the company except these 5 officials at this time.

The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited is currently in Liquidation Status.

Company Name The Humber Centre For Excellence In The Built Environment Limited
Company Number 04810409
Registration Date 2003-06-25
Address Maclaren House Skerne Road, Driffield, United Kingdom
Company Type Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Company Status Liquidation
Business Activities Cultural Education
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Paul Graeme StarkSecretary
Ian BrownDirector
David John RaynorDirector
Malcolm Victor SharmanDirector
Paul Graeme StarkDirector

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com