Professional Polo Incorporated Limited Located at 4 Longdown Cottages Hindhead Road, Hindhead, Hindhead. .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Professional Polo Incorporated Limited

About Professional Polo Incorporated Limited
Professional Polo Incorporated Limited was registered on 20 June, 2003. Professional Polo Incorporated Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04806367.

Their registered address on file is 4 Longdown Cottages Hindhead Road, Hindhead - , Hindhead, United Kingdom.

Professional Polo Incorporated Limited is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Professional Polo Incorporated Limited
Company Number 04806367
Registration Date 2003-06-20
Address 4 Longdown Cottages Hindhead Road, Hindhead, United Kingdom
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities Support Activities For Animal Production (other Than Farm Animal Boarding And Care) Not Elsewhere Classified
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com