Locums Incorporated Ltd Located at 292 Bradford Road Batley, , . .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Locums Incorporated Ltd

About Locums Incorporated Ltd
Locums Incorporated Ltd was registered on 16 June, 2003. Locums Incorporated Ltd's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04799316.

Their registered address on file is 292 Bradford Road Batley, - , , .

Locums Incorporated Ltd is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Locums Incorporated Ltd
Company Number 04799316
Registration Date 2003-06-16
Address 292 Bradford Road Batley, ,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities None Given
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com