Teju Sanusi, . and work as an Director at Enhabit Incorporated Limited.
Enhabit Incorporated Limited Located at Unit 11 Hove Business Centre Fonthill Road, Hove, Hove. .
Users Registration

Your Fullname:

Email Address:

Your Password:

Your Country:

Your State:

Your City:

Your Mobile:


Users Login

Your Email:

Your Password:

Create A Account


Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Enhabit Incorporated Limited

About Enhabit Incorporated Limited

Enhabit Incorporated Limited was registered on 12 June, 2003. Enhabit Incorporated Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04797186.

Their registered address on file is Unit 11 Hove Business Centre Fonthill Road, Hove - , Hove, England.

Enhabit Incorporated Limited currently have 1 Officers / Partners: Teju Sanusi, and there are no other known Officers / partners in the company except these 1 officials at this time.

Enhabit Incorporated Limited is currently in Active Status.

Company Name
Enhabit Incorporated Limited
Company Number
Registration Date
Unit 11 Hove Business Centre Fonthill Road, Hove, England
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Company Status
Business Activities
Artistic Creation
Previous Names
Active Officers
Officer Title
Teju SanusiDirector
Inactive Officers
Officer Title
Teju SanusiSecretary
Cassandra Lisa Robinson-brownDirector
Debola SanusiSecretary
Ndu AmaechiDirector
Dele NugaDirector
Nwabueze Chijioke OnwubikoDirector
Tundun SanusiDirector
Sdg Secretaries LimitedNominated Secretary
Sdg Registrars LimitedNominated Director