Latitude Consulting Limited Located at 54 Beechwood Avenue Finchley, London, London. .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Latitude Consulting Limited

About Latitude Consulting Limited
Latitude Consulting Limited was registered on 11 June, 2003. Latitude Consulting Limited's Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 04795663.

Their registered address on file is 54 Beechwood Avenue Finchley, London - , London, .

Latitude Consulting Limited is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Latitude Consulting Limited
Company Number 04795663
Registration Date 2003-06-11
Address 54 Beechwood Avenue Finchley, London,
Company Type Private Limited Company
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities Other Service Activities
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com