Incorporated Society Of Estates And Wayleaves Officers Limited(the) Located at 14 Robin Lane Pudsey, West Yorkshire, West Yorkshire. .

Searching for a company ?

Find all the information about a company you are looking for!

Incorporated Society Of Estates And Wayleaves Officers Limited(the)

About Incorporated Society Of Estates And Wayleaves Officers Limited(the)
Incorporated Society Of Estates And Wayleaves Officers Limited(the) was registered on 30 December, 1976. Incorporated Society Of Estates And Wayleaves Officers Limited(the)'s Corporate Identification (Company) Number is 01292876.

Their registered address on file is 14 Robin Lane Pudsey, West Yorkshire - , West Yorkshire, .

Incorporated Society Of Estates And Wayleaves Officers Limited(the) is currently in Dissolved Status.

Company Name Incorporated Society Of Estates And Wayleaves Officers Limited(the)
Company Number 01292876
Registration Date 1976-12-30
Address 14 Robin Lane Pudsey, West Yorkshire,
Company Type Pri/ltd By Guar/nsc (private, Limited By Guarantee, No Share Capital)
Company Status Dissolved
Business Activities Professional Organisations
Previous Names
Active Officers
OfficerTitle
Inactive Officers
OfficerTitle
Record not found

Problem with this data ?

Click here
2016 © CorporateDir.com